Pelivihjeet
Ei kohteita.
Liiga - Sarjataulukko
JoukkueO V T HP
1Lukko19114440
2Ilves20104637
3Jukurit2095636
4JYP17103435
5Ässät20103734
6SaiPa1894534
7Kärpät2078533
8TPS1993731
9K-Espoo2085731
10Tappara1875628
11HIFK1975727
12KalPa1881925
13Pelicans1772824
14HPK19531121
15Sport18531019
16Jokerit18351015
17KooKoo20231510
Koko sarjataulukko »
Mestis - Sarjataulukko
JoukkueO V T HP
1IPK1494132
2TUTO Hockey1476131
3K-Vantaa1473426
4JoKP1663722
5KeuPa HT1654721
6RoKi1545621
7Pyry1653820
8Hermes1545618
9Ketterä16331013
Koko sarjataulukko »